Communication World

Trimurtee Nagar, Nagpur, Maharashtra

GST No. 27AKJPP3151A1ZG

Send Email
0804605979190% Response Rate
Search

Home » Our Services » Gigabit


Gigabit

We are a leading Distributor / Channel Partner of gigabit dgs-1024d switch, gigabit dgs-1510-28x network switch, gigabit dmc-g1000sc media converter, gigabit dem-310gt interface converter and gigabit dem-311gt interface module from Nagpur, India.

Gigabit DGS-1024D Switch

REQUEST CALLBACK

Gigabit DGS-1024D Switch
  • Gigabit DGS-1024D Switch
  • Gigabit DGS-1024D Switch
  • Gigabit DGS-1024D Switch
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 5,800 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Area Network TypeMAN Capable
ColorBlack
Ports12
Device TypeGigabit DGS-1024D
Buffer Size192 Kb
Power Consumption20W
LED IndicatorNot Required

We are engaged in offering a wide range of our products to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

D-Link 24 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Giga Unmanaged Switch (DGS-1024D)
Yes! I am Interested

Gigabit DGS-1510-28X Network Switch

REQUEST CALLBACK

Gigabit DGS-1510-28X Network Switch
  • Gigabit DGS-1510-28X Network Switch
  • Gigabit DGS-1510-28X Network Switch
  • Gigabit DGS-1510-28X Network Switch
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 22,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
ColorBlack
Ports24
Data Rate1GBPS
Model Name/NumberDGS 1510-28X
BrandD-Link
Device TypeDGS 1510-28X
Power Consumption15W
Speed1GBPS

D-Link DGS-1510-28 24 PORTS 10/100/1000MBPS + 2 SFP PORTS + 2 10G PORTS SMARTPRO SWITCH (DGS-1510-28)


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DGS1510-28
  • Production Capacity: 10
  • Delivery Time: 1 day
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Gigabit DMC-G1000SC Media Converter

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Gigabit DMC-G1000SC Media Converter
    • Gigabit DMC-G1000SC Media Converter
    • Gigabit DMC-G1000SC Media Converter
    • Gigabit DMC-G1000SC Media Converter
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 4,550 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
    Usage/ApplicationHome Automation
    Model Name/NumberDMC-G1000SC
    Number Of Ports/Pins4
    Weight.5 kg
    Power220v
    Country of OriginMade in India

    We are engaged in offering a wide range of our products to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.



    D-Link 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX : single -mode 10km Media Converter (DMC-G1000SC)

    Yes! I am Interested

    Gigabit DEM-310GT Interface Converter

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Gigabit DEM-310GT Interface Converter
    • Gigabit DEM-310GT Interface Converter
    • Gigabit DEM-310GT Interface Converter
    • Gigabit DEM-310GT Interface Converter
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 3,500 / UnitGet Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
    Usage/ApplicationNetworking
    Model Name/NumberDEM-310GT
    Number Of Ports/Pins1
    Network Speed1GBPS
    Part Number1
    SizeSFP
    ConnectorLC

    We are engaged in offering a wide range of our products to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

    D-Link 1000BASE-LX MINI GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER Single Mode for 10 Km ( DEM-310GT)

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DEM-310GT
  • Production Capacity: 50
  • Delivery Time: 1 Day
  • Packaging Details: Card board
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Gigabit DEM-311GT Interface Module

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Gigabit DEM-311GT Interface Module
    • Gigabit DEM-311GT Interface Module
    • Gigabit DEM-311GT Interface Module
    • Gigabit DEM-311GT Interface Module
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 3,500 / UnitGet Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
    BrandD-Link
    StandardOFC SFP Module
    ApplicationOFC Connectivity
    Support Voltage5V
    Warranty1 Year
    Model NumberDEM 311GT

    We are engaged in offering a wide range of our products to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

    DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX MINI GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER Multimode ( DEM-311GT)

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DEM-311GT
  • Yes! I am Interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Pravin Panchbhai (CEO)
    Communication World
    46, Bhende Layout,Trimurtee Nagar
    Nagpur - 440022, Maharashtra, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 90%
    Share Us :



    Home  |   Profile   |  Our Services  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Communication World. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Communication World